Nº da fetesp ou login: Senha: Guardar senha

Carregando a página

Técnicos

Técnicos atuais:

NomeGraduaçãoAcademiaNº FETESPCBTKD
Alexandre Lordi2º DanEquipe Carli/ Juventus2000691
Allan Sidney de Castro5º DanAllan Castro Olympic Taekwondo1018341
Ana Isabel Ferreira Rebello1º DanK´s Academia1013690
André Luiz Pronckunas Rabelo5º DanEquipe Rooster Fighter10014841-7489
Antonio Sergio de Sousa4º DanAssociação Desportiva Taekwondo Itu1001249
Augusto Padoan Carli1º DanEquipe Carli/ Juventus1002117
Bruno Bernardes Maccauro2º DanPower Fight ( Clayton Cesar Team )2001589
Claudio José dos Santos4º DanAcademia Equilíbrio combat2000615
Claudio Santos Perez5º DanClube Corinthians1000036
Clóvis Satoshi Tanaka3º DanAcademia Liberdade2000004
Daniel Frezza2º DanK´s Academia1001923
Demian Vinicius Strose Guidini 4º DanAcademia By Bro2000342
Diego da Silva Moraes1º DanK´s Academia2000363
Diego Souto Morine 1º DanPower Fight ( Clayton Cesar Team )2000849
Edvaldo Pereira da Silva4º DanAcademia Sport Winner1001227
Everaldo Inacio de Lima5º DanAcademia de TKD Leopardo10000124-203
Fabian Teodoro Lopes da Silva4º DanFabian Taekwondo1001378
Fabiano Morciani7º DanTaekwondo Fabiano Morciani1000000
Giovanna Rocha Simões7º GubK´s Academia2000739
Jamille Fabíola Adolfato Rodrigues1º GubAcademia Fuzinelli Taekwondo Club1009949
Jefferson Alberto Fuzinelli2º DanAcademia Fuzinelli Taekwondo Club10011102-1856
José Carlos dos Santos1º GubK´s Academia2000568
José Ferreira Barbosa4º DanAssociação Taekwondo de São Caetano do Sul1091193
Leandro Blazek3º DanEquipe Carli/ Juventus10016381-7513
Leandro dos Santos4º GubRibeirão Preto TKD2001662
Luciano Wesley Carli4º DanEquipe Carli/ Juventus1000011
Luiz Carlos Franciscatte6º DanAcademia Navi Fitness1000009
Marcelo Almeida Patricio1º DanPower Fight ( Clayton Cesar Team )2000557
Marcelo das Chagas Santos3º DanAcademia Liberdade1002075
Marcelo de Padua Ramos2º DanAcademia de TKD Leopardo1011972
Maria Eduarda Bazanelli3º DanAssociação Desportiva Taekwondo Itu10071042-1858
Marina Masaia de Toledo1º DanDavanço Team1015443
Michele Boche Lopes10º GubAssociação Central de Taekwondo3002035
Miguel Aceves1º GubK´s Academia2000190
Nataly Monteiro1º GubEquipe Rooster Fighter2000683
Patricia Silva de Lima2º DanAllan Castro Olympic Taekwondo2000156
Patrick Caliel do Prado1º GubAcademia Fuzinelli Taekwondo Club1007142
Paula Avakian1º DanPower Fight ( Clayton Cesar Team )2000848
Paulo Eduardo Torres Varella2º DanFabian Taekwondo2000644
Rafael Corbo Cerquetani1º DanEquipe Carli/ Juventus1009447
Renata de Souza Carvalho3º DanTaekwondo Fabiano Morciani20009692-1245
Ricardo Donato dos Santos1º DanAcademia Santana2000749
Rodrigo Fernandes Tiago3º DanClube Corinthians1001276
Silvio Fernandes de Matos1º DanLIGAVALE - Atleta Cidadão2000981
Talita Rodrigues Lopes1º DanClube Corinthians1001641
Thiago Jesus da Silva1º GubAcademia Equilíbrio combat3002216
Vanessa das Chagas dos Santos1º DanEquipe Rooster Fighter1007428

FETESP: secretaria@fetesp.com.br - (11) 3384-1098