Nº da fetesp ou login: Senha: Guardar senha

Carregando a página

Árbitros

Árbitros atuais:

NomeGraduaçãoAcademiaNº FETESPCBTKD
Allan Sidney de Castro5º DanAllan Castro Olympic Taekwondo1018341
Ana Isabel Ferreira Rebello1º DanK´s Academia1013690
Antonio Sergio de Sousa4º DanAssociação Desportiva Taekwondo Itu1001249
Celso Araujo Lima1º GubClube Corinthians2000791
Celso Araujo Lima1º GubClube Corinthians2000791
Danilo Assis Botaro2º GubAssociação Central de Taekwondo1011286
Dorgival Leopoldino do Nascimento1º DanAssociação Desportiva Taekwondo Itu1001748
Felipe Douglas Carneiro1º GubAssociação Central de Taekwondo1011280
Felipe Saula de Moraes1º DanEquipe Carli/ Juventus1015288
Frances Neri Consani1º DanClube Corinthians1016477
Ivan Roza de Jesus2º GubAcademia Equilíbrio combat1013775
Ivone Faddul Alves1º GubClube Corinthians1003710
Ivone Faddul Alves1º GubClube Corinthians1003710
Jeff CeniAcademia Liberdade
Jefferson Tadeu Yokoyama3º DanAcademia Liberdade3001874
Jonas Alves do Nascimento5º DanAcademia Santana1001186
José Eduardo Gobi Rosa1º DanTaekwondo Yongap1000262
Leandro dos Santos4º GubRibeirão Preto TKD2001662
Luiz Guilherme Santanna Neves1º DanAcademia By Bro1017205
Luiza Yabiku3º DanAcademia Kickers2000340
Marcelo Almeida Patricio1º DanPower Fight ( Clayton Cesar Team )2000557
Marcelo Bergamaschi Alves1º GubAcademia Espaço "A"1014073
Marcelo das Chagas Santos3º DanAcademia Liberdade1002075
Marcelo das Chagas Santos3º DanAcademia Liberdade1002075
Maria Eduarda Bazanelli3º DanAssociação Desportiva Taekwondo Itu10071042-1858
Mário Sérgio Loureiro Da Cruz1º DanAssociação O-Won-Hyo Taekwondo 10199011966-1
Miguel Aceves1º GubK´s Academia2000190
Moisés Fernandes de Oliveira1º DanClube Corinthians3001872
Rafaela Laiane de Araujo2º GubK´s Academia2000145
Rafaela Laiane de Araujo2º GubK´s Academia2000145
Raul Münch Cavalcanti2º DanK´s Academia2000757
Renato Martins da Silva1º GubAcademia Fuzinelli Taekwondo Club1009947
Ricardo Donato dos Santos1º DanAcademia Santana2000749
Tabata wahasugui s. oliveira1º GubAssociaçao Tchonji de Taekwondo1011276
Thayná Fernanda Barbosa4º GubK´s Academia2000191
Thayná Fernanda Barbosa4º GubK´s Academia2000191
Wagner Luiz Camargo Machado1º DanTaekwondo Salto2000296
Williams Fernandes1º GubK´s Academia3003866
Yuri de Oliveira Santos Cayres1º DanAcademia Attack2000509

FETESP: secretaria@fetesp.com.br - (11) 3384-1098